REZULTATI

Prva kadetska liga - 2015/16.
Kolo
Rezultati 17. kola - 28 / 29. novembar 2015. godine

Jagodina 2

slobodna

Radnički 2 (N)

2 : 1

Real Niš 2

Kruševac

1 : 6

Radnički (P)

Moravac ORION

3 : 2

OFK Bor

Vlasina

0 : 2

Dinamo

GFK Dubočica

5 : 1

Palilulac

Timok

:

Hajduk Veljko

Sloga (L)

1 : 0

OFK Topličanin

Napredak 2 (K)

1 : 2

Car Konstantin

  2. kolo  
Napredak 2 (K) 3 : 1 Hajduk Veljko
  11. kolo  
Vlasina 3 : 0 Sloga (L)
  14. kolo  
Hajduk Veljko 0 : 3 Moravac ORION
  15. kolo  
Vlasina 3 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
  16. kolo  
Car Konstantin 1 : 2 Sloga (L)
OFK Bor 5 : 0 Kruševac

 

    O P N I DG PG GR B
1. Moravac ORION (Mrštane) 15 10 4 1 38 14 +24 34
2. GFK Dubočica (Leskovac) 16 10 3 3 37 17 +20 33
3. Sloga (Leskovac) 14 8 4 2 28 18 +10 28
4. OFK Bor 13 9 0 4 38 16 +22 27
5. OFK Topličanin (Prokuplje) 15 8 2 5 36 21 +15 26
6. Real Niš 2 16 8 2 6 43 29 +14 26
7. Car Konstantin (Niš) 15 7 3 5 33 16 +17 24
8. Radnički 2 (Niš) 12 7 3 2 25 9 +16 24
9. Vlasina (Vlasotince) 16 7 2 7 27 21 +6 23
10. Dinamo (Vranje) 15 7 2 6 26 21 +5 23
11. Radnički (Pirot) 15 7 1 7 40 27 +13 22
12. Jagodina 2 14 6 3 5 31 22 +9 21
13. Napredak 2 (Kruševac) 16 6 3 7 27 31 -4 21
14. Timok (Zaječar) 13 4 1 8 22 26 -4 13
15. Kruševac 15 2 0 13 15 80 -65 6
16. Hajduk Veljko (Negotin) (-1) 15 1 1 13 14 53 -39 3
17. Palilulac (Niš) 14 1 0 13 11 67 -56 3
Lista strelaca
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Druga kadetska liga - 2015/16.
Rezultati 13. kola - 07/08. novembar 2015. godine

Timočanin

0 : 0

Radan

Župa

4 : 3

Lider MGM

Trstenik PPT

0 : 0

Napredak (A)

Jedinstvo (P)

4 : 0

Đerdap

Radnik

3 : 2

OFK Kopaonik 1931

Kopernikus Železničar

0 : 1

Arena

Red Star

1 : 1

ORFK Majdanpek

  9. kolo  
Napredak (A)
6 : 0
Radan
Župa
1 : 0
Arena
  11. kolo  
Radnik
4 : 0
ORFK Majdanpek
Lider MGM
5 : 1
Radan
  12. kolo  
Đerdap
0 : 3
Trstenik PPT
Napredak (A)
2 : 2
Župa
ORFK Majdanpek
3 : 0
Kopernikus Železničar
Radan
1 : 0
Red Star
Arena
1 : 2
Radnik
    O P N I DG PG GR B
1. Napredak (Aleksinac) 13 9 4 0 34 9 +25 31
2. Radnik (Surdulica) 12 9 1 2 28 13 +15 28
3. Lider MGM (Leskovac) 13 8 2 3 43 22 +21 26
4. Arena (Niš) 13 8 1 4 34 16 +18 25
5. Jedinstvo (Paraćin) 13 8 1 4 26 10 +16 25
6. Trstenik PPT 12 5 3 4 21 21 0 18
7. Radan (Lebane) 13 5 3 5 21 29 -8 18
8. Kopernikus Železničar (Niš) 12 4 2 6 12 17 -5 14
9. Župa (Aleksandrovac) 12 3 5 4 15 21 -6 14
10. Timočanin (Knjaževac) 12 3 4 5 17 23 -6 13
11. ORFK Majdanpek 13 4 1 8 17 36 -19 13
12. OFK Kopaonik 1931 (Brus) 13 2 4 7 19 29 -10 10
13. Red Star (Niš) (-1) 13 1 3 9 9 22 -13 5
14. Đerdap (Kladovo) 10 1 0 9 8 37 -29 3