REZULTATI

Prva kadetska liga - 2015/16.
Kolo
Rezultati 01. kola - 22/23. avgust 2015. godine

Car Konstantin

(Mladenović, Milosavljević 2, Milošević, Vučković, Cvetković)

6 : 0
Kosovac

OFK Topličanin

(Mitrović)

1 : 1

Napredak 2 (K)

(Aleksić)

Hajduk Veljko

(Klisura)

1 : 2

Sloga (L)

(Milutinović, Anđelković)

Palilulac
odl.
Timok

Dinamo

(Stanisavljević)

1 : 2

GFK Dubočica

(Veličković, A. Nikolić)

Vlasina

(Vlajković, Nikolić)

2 : 1

OFK Bor

(Golubović)

Radnički (P)

(Petrović 2)

2 : 3

Moravac ORION

(Milošević 2, Mitić)

Radnički 2 (N) odl. Kruševac
Jagodina 2 0 : 2 Real Niš 2

 

    O P N I DG PG GR B
1. Car Konstantin (Niš) 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6 3
2. Real Niš 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3. Sloga (Leskovac) 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4. Moravac ORION (Mrštane) 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
5. GFK Dubočica (Leskovac) 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
6. Vlasina (Vlasotince) 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
7. OFK Topličanin (Prokuplje) 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
8. Napredak 2 (Kruševac) 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
9. Kruševac 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Radnički 2 (Niš) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Timok (Zaječar) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Palilulac (Niš) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Dinamo (Vranje) 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
14. OFK Bor 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
15. Radnički (Pirot) 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
16. Hajduk Veljko (Negotin) 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
17. Jagodina 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
18. Kosovac (Prokuplje) 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
Lista strelaca
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Druga kadetska liga - 2015/16.
Rezultati 01. kola - 22/23. avgust 2015. godine

ORFK Majdanpek

 

0 : 4

Radan

(Dodić N. 2, Petrović, Mitrović)

Arena
3 : 0
Red Star
OFK Kopaonik 1931
0 : 2
Kopernikus Železničar
Đerdap
:
Radnik

Napredak (A)

(Tasić, Jevremović)

2 : 1

Jedinstvo (P)

(Radojković)

Lider MGM
5 : 1
Trstenik PPT
Timočanin
1 : 1
Župa
    O P N I DG PG GR B
1. Lider MGM (Leskovac) 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4 3
2. Radan (Lebane) 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
3. Arena (Niš) 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
4. Kopernikus Železničar (Niš) 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
5. Napredak (Aleksinac) 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
6. Timočanin (Knjaževac) 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7. Župa (Aleksandrovac) 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
8. Đerdap (Kladovo) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Radnik (Surdulica) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Jedinstvo (Paraćin) 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
11. OFK Kopaonik 1931 (Brus) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
12. Red Star (Niš) 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
13. Trstenik PPT 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
14. ORFK Majdanpek 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0