REZULTATI

Prva liga petlića - 2014/15.
Kolo
Rezultati 2. kola - 30 / 31. avgust 2014. godine
Real Niš
2 : 0
Dinamo
Timok
3 : 0
OFK Paraćin
Hajduk Veljko
odl.
Kopernikus Železničar
Napredak (K)
3 : 2
Red Star
Radnički (P)
0 : 2
Sloga
Knjaževac
odl.
Kruševac
Trstenik PPT
1 : 0
Radnički (N)
Jagodina
1 : 1
OFK Bor

 

    O P N I DG PG GR B
1. Real Niš 2 2 0 0 8 1 +7 6
2. Sloga (Leskovac) 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
3. OFK Bor 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
4. Timok (Zaječar) 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
5. Radnički (Niš) 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
6. OFK Paraćin 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
7. Napredak (Kruševac) 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
8. Trstenik PPT 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
9. Jagodina 2 0 1 1 2 7 -5 1
10. Kopernikus Železničar (Niš) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Kruševac 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Hajduk Veljko (Negotin) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Red Star (Niš) 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
14. Radnički (Pirot) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
15. Knjaževac 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
16. Dinamo (Vranje) 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
Lista strelaca
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Druga liga petlića"Sever" - 2014/15.
Rezultati 2. kola - 30 / 31. avgust 2014. godine
Župa
2 : 0
Rtanj
Viola 035
:
Ozren
Sloga Despotovac
1 : 4
Junior
OFK Paraćin 2
odl.
Duel Juniors
Radnički (S)
:
Kopaonik
Prosoker 4 : 2 OFK Knez Lazar
1. kolo
Junior 3 : 0 Viola 035
    O P N I DG PG GR B
1. Prosoker (Kruševac) 2 2 0 0 11 3 +8 6
2. Junior (Jagodina) 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6 6
3. Kopaonik (Brus) 1 1 0 0 6 1 +5 3
4. OFK Knez Lazar (Vitanovac) 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
5. Župa (Aleksandrovac) 2 1 0 1 3 7 -4 3
6. Duel Juniors (Kruševac) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.

Ozren (Sokobanja)

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Radnički (Svilajnac) 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
9. Rtanj (Boljevac) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
10. Viola 035 (Ćuprija) 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
11. Sloga Despotovac 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
12. OFK Paraćin 2 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
Druga liga petlića"Jug" - 2014/15.
Rezultati 2. kola - 30 / 31. avgust 2014. godine
OFK Vranje
:
Napredak (K)
Balkanski
4 : 1
Radan
Vlasina
0 : 6
Nacional
OFK Kosanica
0 : 7
OFK Topličanin
Lider MGM   slobodan
Real Niš 2 9 : 1 Moravac ORION
    O P N I DG PG GR B
1. OFK Topličanin (Prokuplje) 2 2 0 0 15 1 +14 6
2. Nacional (Niš) 2 2 0 0 14 0 +14 6
3. Real Niš 2 2 1 1 0 12 4 +8 4
4. Napredak (Aleksinac) 1 1 0 0 7 0 +7 3
5.

Balkanski (Dimitrovgrad)

2 1 0 1 4 9 -5 3
6. OFK Vranje 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
7. Lider MGM (Leskovac) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. OFK Kosanica (Kuršumlija) 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7 0
9. Moravac ORION 1 0 0 1 1 9 -8 0
10. Radan (Lebane) 2 0 0 2 1 11 -10 0
11. Vlasina (Vlasotince) 2 0 0 2 1 14 -13 0